HOMEAboutApplicationArchivesBuy-SellCalendarClothingClub RecordsExecutive
FAQsHistoryLinksResultsTrophiesYouth

Thursday Night White Swan 15km Time Trial Series - Final Results

We had a total of 64 riders participate in our 15km series. The results below are sorted by average time over the series. The "Best" time is only listed for those riders who did 5 or more time trials. A separate list of those riders BEST Times is provided below!

Last Name

First Name

02-May

09-May

23-May

30-May

06-Jun

13-Jun

20-Jun

27-Jun

04-Jul

11-Jul

18-Jul

25-Jul

01-Aug

08-Aug

15-Aug

22-Aug

29-Aug

Average

BEST

Rego

Paul

 

 

 

 

20:24

 

 

 

 

 

20:14

 

 

 

 

 

 

20:19

 

Kings

Matt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20:41

20:26

 

 

20:42

 

 

 

 

20:36

 

Doucette

Craig

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20:45

20:40

 

20:40

 

 

20:42

 

Mazur

Mirek

 

 

 

 

20:43

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20:43

 

Scott

Sean

 

 

 

20:55

20:46

 

 

 

20:48

 

 

 

 

 

 

20:27

 

20:44

 

Cheskey

Rob

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21:21

 

 

 

 

20:55

 

21:08

 

Pepper

Fred

 

22:16

 

 

20:56

 

 

 

20:56

 

 

20:55

 

 

 

21:02

 

21:13

20:55

Abbey

Garnett

 

 

21:59

21:58

 

 

 

 

 

21:17

20:57

 

21:18

 

 

20:57

 

21:24

20:57

Gavin

Duncan

 

22:21

 

 

 

 

 

 

20:32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21:26

 

Palmer

Sue

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21:49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21:49

 

Davidge

Kim

 

 

 

 

 

 

22:45

 

 

 

 

21:14

 

 

 

 

 

21:59

 

Sandre

John

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22:04

 

 

 

 

 

22:04

 

Elzinga

Steffen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21:55

 

22:14

 

 

 

 

 

22:04

 

Wooley

Dave

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22:14

 

 

 

 

 

22:05

 

 

22:09

 

Tweedy

Jeff

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22:12

 

 

 

 

22:12

 

Davidge

Piers

 

 

 

 

 

 

22:15

22:19

 

 

 

22:26

 

 

 

 

 

22:20

 

Komar

Chris

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22:28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22:28

 

Holland

Todd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22:28

 

 

 

 

22:28

 

Guenette

Jacques

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

22:30

 

Staley

Larssyn

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22:31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22:31

 

Dudko

Henry

23:51

24:10

 

 

 

22:40

22:43

22:50

 

22:21

 

 

21:54

 

22:00

 

 

22:49

21:54

Speivogel

Terry

 

 

23:58

23:16

22:58

 

 

 

 

 

 

22:31

 

 

22:46

 

22:32

23:00

22:31

Anshuetz

Steve

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23:26

 

 

22:45

 

 

 

 

23:05

 

Donnelly

Pat

 

 

 

23:08

23:03

 

 

 

 

 

 

23:29

 

 

 

 

23:38

23:19

 

Martin

Taylor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23:50

23:11

23:31

 

Bokonowitz

Paul

 

 

 

 

23:45

 

22:59

 

23:47

23:36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23:32

 

Lavalle

Shane

 

 

24:20

 

 

23:06

 

23:12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23:33

 

Simonsen

Linda

24:04

 

 

 

23:02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23:33

 

Hooton

Rob

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23:33

 

 

 

23:33

 

Darch

Jay

 

 

 

 

23:55

23:52

 

23:20

 

23:30

 

23:45

 

 

23:24

 

 

23:38

23:20

Gonsalves

Paul

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23:38

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23:38

 

Baines

Ron

 

 

 

 

23:39

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23:39

 

Anderson

Tom

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23:48

 

 

23:48

 

Chrichton

Brandon

26:14

 

24:28

 

 

 

22:38

 

21:58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23:49

 

Power

Mike

 

 

 

23:40

24:52

 

 

 

23:28

23:58

 

 

23:32

 

 

 

 

23:54

23:28

Kelly

Dermot

 

 

 

 

 

 

24:04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24:04

 

Gardiner

Ian

 

 

 

 

 

 

24:11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24:11

 

Candella

Bert

 

 

24:59

24:13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23:34

24:15

 

Nicholas

Andrew

 

 

24:20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24:20

 

McDonald

Randy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24:27

 

 

 

 

 

24:27

 

McMaster

Mark

 

25:30

25:03

 

 

 

 

 

 

24:04

23:56

 

23:49

 

 

 

 

24:28

23:49

Shouten

Peter

 

 

 

25:50

 

24:35

24:42

24:30

 

 

 

24:00

24:40

 

23:21

 

 

24:31

23:21

Murphy

John

 

 

24:46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24:46

 

Harbroe

Barry

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25:28

 

24:39

24:46

 

 

24:58

 

Nuttley

Ken

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25:42

25:48

24:57

 

 

24:35

24:28

25:14

25:07

24:28

Drinkwater

Bob

 

 

 

 

 

 

25:36

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25:36

 

Osborne

Harold